Sign In | Join Free | My bjjsgy.com
bjjsgy.com
Hangzhou Xingfa Transmission Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Home > Fiber Optic Products >

Fiber Optic Patch Cord(SC PC/APC, SC/PC SM and SC/PC MM)

Fiber Optic Patch Cord(SC PC/APC, SC/PC SM and SC/PC MM)

Fiber Optic Patch Cord(SC PC/APC, SC/PC SM and SC/PC MM)

Low insertion and back reflection loss Good ex-changeability Good durability High temperature stability Standard: Telcordia GR-326-Core Specifications: Insertion loss: Single mode: less than 0.3dB ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Hangzhou Xingfa Transmission Equipment Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2020 bjjsgy.com. All rights reserved.